Træningstider
TMG Herre Senior
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tirsdag | 18:45 - 20:15 | 3 (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG Oldboys 40
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mandag | 20:15 - 21:30 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
Onsdag | 20:15 - 21:30 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG Oldboys 45
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mandag | 20:15 - 21:30 | 3B (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG Oldboys 60
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mandag | 18:45 - 20:15 | 3B (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG U17 Drenge
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Torsdag | 18:45 - 20:15 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG U16 Drenge
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Torsdag | 18:45 - 20:15 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG U15 Drenge
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tirsdag | 17:30 - 18:45 | 3B (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
FC Århus Syd U14
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mandag | 18:45 - 20:15 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG U14 Piger
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mandag | 16:15 - 17:30 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
FC Århus Syd U13 Drenge
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tirsdag | 17:30 - 18:45 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG U12 Drenge
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mandag | 17:30 - 18:45 | 3 (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
Onsdag | 17:30 - 18:45 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
Torsdag | 17:30 - 18:45 | 3B (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG U12 Piger
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mandag | 16:15 - 17:30 | 3B (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG U11 Drenge
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Onsdag | 17:30 - 18:45 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
Torsdag | 17:30 - 18:45 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG U11 Piger
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Torsdag | 16:15 - 17:30 | 3B (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG U10 Drenge
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Onsdag | 16:15 - 17:30 | 3B (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
Onsdag | 17:30 - 18:45 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG U10 Piger
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tirsdag | 16:15 - 17:30 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG U9 Drenge
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tirsdag | 16:15 - 17:30 | 3B (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |
TMG U8 Drenge
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane | Periode |
---|---|---|---|---|
Torsdag | 16:15 - 17:30 | 3A (kunst) | 23-10-2023 - 29-03-2024 |